Calendrier


Choisir son département :
Date : du au
Type de course :

Vendredi 30/07/2021

La BézacoiseBézac (09100)8,519:00

Samedi 31/07/2021

Course du lacMorlhon le Haut (12200)10 / 20 / rando / enfant19:00
La ronde Cuquoise (annulée)Cuq (81570)819:00

Dimanche 01/08/2021

Course de FosFos (31440)7 / Enfants18:00
L'Estival des FontainesCieurac (46230)13 / 709:00
Trail de la Barousse (annulé)Sacoué (65370)38 / 21 / 11 / KV / enfants08:00

Mardi 03/08/2021

Trail du gourg d'enferBozouls (12340)22 / 1318:00

Mercredi 04/08/2021

Boucle de l'été de Vayrac Vayrac (46110)9 km19:00

Samedi 07/08/2021

Course de st laurent d'oltSaint Laurent d'Olt (12560)9,917:00
Trail du LouronGénos (65510)11,5 / 3009:30
Trail du Roc de BoussacSévérac le Château (12150)19 / 1118:00
Trophée J. Philippe GalyLuzenac (09250)1309:30

Dimanche 08/08/2021

Tour du Biros Sentein (09800)1709:45

Mercredi 11/08/2021

Lou camin de PoueyferrePoueyferré (65100)12 / 6 / enfant / Rando19:00

Jeudi 12/08/2021

Km vertical du Montcalm et Pica à PicaAuzat (09220)KV / 100 / 7317:00

Vendredi 13/08/2021

Course de PaulhacPaulhac (31380)1019:00
Les LuciolesEstaing (12190)17 / 10 / Rando21:00

Samedi 14/08/2021

Challenge du MontcalmAuzat (09220)42 / 25 / 1307:00
Nocturne de l'ArtigascouBoutx (31440)1720:00
Trail de BoulogneBoulogne sur Gesse (31350)16 / 1009:00

Dimanche 15/08/2021

Challenge du MontcalmAuzat (09220)42 / 25 / 1307:00
Foulée de Mirande Mirande (32300)1009:30
Ikalana (annulé)Villefranche de Panat (12430)24 / 10 / rando08:30
La cadarcetoiseCadarcet (09240)9 / 317:30
La Verticale IlhetoiseIlhet (65410)4,8 14:00
Les lacets du Viaur (annulés)Bor et Bar (12270)15 / 909:00

Jeudi 19/08/2021

Grand raid des pyrénéesVielle Aure (65170)220 / 120 / 80 / 42 / 4005:00

Vendredi 20/08/2021

Grand raid des pyrénéesVielle Aure (65170)220 / 120 / 80 / 42 / 4005:00

Samedi 21/08/2021

Grand raid des pyrénéesVielle Aure (65170)220 / 120 / 80 / 42 / 4005:00
La Ronde LaissagaiseLaissac (12310)1019:30
TRIATHON DU LEVEZOUVillefranche de Panat (12430)TRIATHLON JEUNES / TRIATHLON DISTANCE S

Dimanche 22/08/2021

ANIMATION TRIATHLON DE LAU BALAGNASLau Balagnas (65400)ANIMATION ANIMATHLON
Les foulées de St JacquesMurat sur Vèbre (81320)16,510:00
Trail des chateauxLe Faget (31460)21 / 11 / marche09:00

Vendredi 27/08/2021

Corrida de Montech Montech (82700)10 / 519:15
Dans les rues de MontaubanMontauban (82000)10 / 2x519:30
Foulees saint gaudinoisesSaint Gaudens (31800)10 / 5 / enfant19:30
Relais de la st barthélémy Bordères sur l'Échez (65320)3*5 / marche18:30
Relais de LaloubèreLaloubère (65310)2x519:00

Samedi 28/08/2021

Corrida de Marcillac Marcillac Vallon (12330)10 / duo / enfant / rando18:00
Trail de la MoulineValence (82400)21 / 13 / 8 / enfants18:00

Dimanche 29/08/2021

Girou TrailGiroussens (81500)21 / 13 / Rando09:00
Marathon des OussaillesSaint Girons (09200)42,2 / 21 / 10 / relais à 408:30
Ronde des FedasL'Hospitalet du Larzac (12230)13,5 / marche10:00
TRIATHLON DE SAINT GAUDENSSaint Gaudens (31800)XS / S équipes / S relais / jeunes09:00

Samedi 04/09/2021

La BordaiseBordes de Rivière (31210)15,5 / 5,6 / enfants / marche17:00
Labruguiere trail Labruguière (81290)29 / 12 / relais14:00
Rondo Font Co Foix (09000)10 / marche / VTT13:30
Saint Mont Vignoble en courseAignan (32290)18 / 814:00

Dimanche 05/09/2021

Boulevards de colomiers Colomiers (31770)10 / 3 / enfant09:15
Charcu'trail de LacauneLacaune (81230)23 / 8 / rando / relais09:30
Course de la tortueBeauzelle (31700)3 / 2 / 110:30
La gambettoiseSoues (65430)12 / marche09:00
Le Cabaliros Cauterets (65110)2309:00
Le Venerque TrailVenerque (31810)18 / 10 / marche09:00
Les foulées biracaisesMontauban (82000)11,2 / 5,609:30
Raid 2 GondeSainte Radegonde (12850)CO / Bike and Run09:00
Sportive OrnézannaiseOrnézan (32260)11,5 / 8,509:30
Trail Céré et Dordogne Belmont Bretenoux (46130)40 / 26 / 1308:00
Trail des lacsBeaumont de Lomagne (82500)18 / 909:30

Vendredi 10/09/2021

Albi Run UrbainAlbi (81000)11 / 7 / equipes / marche nordique19:00

Samedi 11/09/2021

Trail des cascadesRoquefort les Cascades (09300)25 / 1209:30

Dimanche 12/09/2021

A Saute ClocherPern (46170)18 / 12,5 / relais / marche / enfants08:30
Foulées VillebrumierVillebrumier (82370)10 / 5 / enfants09:30
La Foulée Vabraise Vabre (81330)1010:00
La Gamb'adour Jû Belloc (32160)11,3 / 510:00
La NoèmienneNoé (31410)6 / 1309:15
La transcastonetoiseOnet le Château (12850)21,1 / relais*210:00
Mond'on RunMondonville (31700)10 / 5 / enfants09:30
Trail de la vallée du céléBrengues (46320)25 / 14 / 7 / Orientation / Rando08:00
Trail du magnoacCastelnau Magnoac (65230)18 / 10 / marche09:00

Samedi 18/09/2021

Trail de Barèges Pic du MidiBarèges (65120)2608:30

Dimanche 19/09/2021

Festi Trail des 7 CollinesSaint Affrique (12400)30 / 12 / 808:30
L'Occi-Team du CausseVilleneuve (12260)Equipe de 4 (5-10-15-20)09:30
Le pacte des loupsEsparros (65130)36 / 20 / 10 / rando08:30
Monts de st BaudillePont de Larn (81660)1309:00
Semi marathon de Toulouse Toulouse (31500)21,1 / 1009:30
Trail de LombersLombers (81120)11 / marche nordique08:00
Trail des MoulinadesCastelnau Montratier (46170)28 / 14 / 709:00
Trail du CouseransSaint Girons (09200)21 / 1108:30
Trail du Marguestaud GALEMBRUN (31330)30 / 19 / 12 / marche / rando08:30


© AQTD - Mentions légales