Calendrier


Choisir son département :
Date : du au
Type de course :

Samedi 02/03/2024

Black Mountain Trail Saint Amans Soult (81240)55 / 33 / 1806:00
Mars Bleu (annulé)Auch (32000)815:00

Dimanche 03/03/2024

10km et semi de Blagnac Blagnac (31700)21,1 / 1009:30
Les chemins gigouzacoisGigouzac (46150)11 / marche / jeunes09:30
OLT'railLivinhac le Haut (12300)43 / 27 / 1507:30

Vendredi 08/03/2024

Triathlon des neigesArgelès Gazost (65400)10 course / 20 vélo / 11 Ski de F / Relais9h

Samedi 09/03/2024

Championnat de France de Cross Le Garric (81450)10:00
Décath'NightAlbi (81000)16 / 12 / 6 / canitrail17:00
Trail Nocturne de BoudouBoudou (82200)1019:00

Dimanche 10/03/2024

Championnat de France de Cross Le Garric (81450)10:00
Duathlon de ToulouseToulouse (31000)XS / S09:30
Labatutrail Labatut (09700)21 / 10 / marche08:00
Les 3 chateauxCompeyre (12520)16,5 / 2 / rando14:00
Trail du BassacColomiers (31770)17 / 909:00
VascotrailMiélan (32170)14 / marche09:00

Vendredi 15/03/2024

Trail to finishGimont (32200)10 / 319:30

Samedi 16/03/2024

La RivieroiseRivières (81600)11 / 619:00
Trail des Prés VertsLuc (12450)26 / 12 / Rando VTT09:30
Trail des Résistants Castelnau Durban (09420)19 / 10 / marches15:00
Trail nocturne d'IbosIbos (65420)13 / marche19:30

Dimanche 17/03/2024

10km des berges de l'aveyronRodez (12000)10 / 4 / rando / enfant09:30
Aleva TrailCintegabelle (31550)24 / 13 / 6 / marche09:00
Balade de la saune Quint Fonsegrives (31130)5 / enfants10:00
Bike and Run de LabègeLabège (31670)XS / S10:30
Cabri-mountainMontcabrier (46700)20 / 1209:00
Irréduc'Trail de CazèresCazères (31220)30 / 17 / 10 / Rando / Marche nordique 08:30
Le Souffle du GersAuch (32810)21,1 / 10 / handis / marche09:50
Soc'TrailSinzos (65190)12,5 / marche10:00

Samedi 2/03/2024

Trail des Seigneurs de BarousseEsbareich (65370)22 / 1009:30

Samedi 23/03/2024

Trail de la Cité de Pierres La Roque Sainte Marguerite (12100)31 / 17 / 10 / duo nocturne / Enfants 10:00

Dimanche 24/03/2024

Canal RaceToulouse (31000)10 / 509:00
Duathlon de LourdesLourdes (65100)Sprint / XS / enfants10:00
La Gajanaise Gajan (09190)16 / 10 / marche09:00
Le printemps des kiwisVillefranche de Rouergue (12200)21,1 et 10 / 41 trail / 23 trail / 11,5 trail / Enfants 09:00
Marathon de Montauban Montauban (82000)42,2 / 21,1 / 10 / RELAIS09:00
Relais du ROCOrdizan (65200)3x516:00
Trail d'OdarsOdars (31450)17 / 10 / enfant09:30
Trail de la Cité de Pierres La Roque Sainte Marguerite (12100)31 / 17 / 10 / duo nocturne / Enfants 10:00
Trail des forgerons Saint Juéry (81160)30 / 15 / 808:30
Trail des GariottesAujols (46090)21 / 14 / 8 et 13 nocturne / vétathlon / 20km VTT09:00

Dimanche 31/03/2024

Cour'sla PiedNoueilles (31450)12 / 5
Duathlon de MuretMuret (31600)09:00
La gambettoise Soues (65430)12 / marche09:00
Labules d'OxygèneRecoules Prévinquières (12150)1314:00
LE MONTA DAVALA BASTIDIENLabastide Saint Georges (81500)19 / 11 / rando / Marche nordique08:45
Le Trail du RouergueMorlhon le Haut (12200)29 / 20 / 13 / Rando09:30
Trail de CunacCunac (81990)22 / 13 / 10 / Marche nordique09:00
Trail de la BraunhieCaniac du Causse (46240)1409:30
Trail des citadelles Lavelanet (09300)70 / 55 / 40 / 24 / 1006:00
Tri SkyPiauAragnouet (65170)10 trail / 17 vtt / 9 ski09:00

Samedi 06/04/2024

Pyrénées Vallée des GavesLau Balagnas (65400)24 / 1214:00

Dimanche 07/04/2024

10km de CastelsarrasinCastelsarrasin (82100)10 / 5 / handis10:00
Ekip Trail RodelleRodelle (12340)Equipe de 509:00
Entre Save et Galop Saint Paul sur Save (31530)22 / 13 / 8 / enfants8h30
La FrejairollaiseFréjairolles (81990)42km à 4 / VTT / rando10:00
La ronde aiguefondaiseAiguefonde (81200)20 / 8 / rando / enfants09:00
Les 5 et 10km de VayracVayrac (46110)10 / 509:00
Les coteaux d'AureilhanAureilhan (65800)10 / marche09:30
Les pieds en fêteSaint Sulpice (81370)13 / 5,5 / marche09:30
Lou Cousayre dé l'ArmagnacLe Houga (32460)14 / 709:30
Trail et RandonnéeTournay (65190)18 / 10 / marche10:00

Vendredi 12/04/2024

Albi Run UrbainAlbi (81000)11 / 7 / equipes / marche nordique19:00

Samedi 13/04/2024

Bagneres Classic TrailBagnères de Bigorre (65200)25 / 10 / rando09:00
Brassactrail Brassac (81260)29 / 15 / 9 / enfant / rando08:30
Les foulées du PrintempsHorgues (65310)10 / marche09:00
Ronde des FontainesBagnères de Bigorre (65200)12 / rando10:00
Trail du ventoletVillefranche de Lauragais (31290)24 / 14 / relais / marche nordique16:00
Trail LaffitoisLafitte (82100)21 / 1009:00

Dimanche 14/04/2024

Duathlon de CastresCastres (81100)
La calamanaiseCalamane (46150)18 / 11 / marche / enfant / rando09:30
La course du clocherBarran (32350)12,909:30
Nordic A 632Fonsorbes (31470)12 / 10 marche / 5,6 matche09:30
Pentes et CôtesSaverdun (09700)20 / 10 / marche / enfants09:00
Sur le caminadourTarbes (65000)11 / marche10:00
Trail du Naucellois Naucelle (12800)23 / 14 / 6,5 / randos09:30

Samedi 20/04/2024

Trail de QuillanQuillan (11500)42 / 28 / 18 / 11 / relais09:00
Ultra trans AubracSévérac l'Église (12310)105 / relais 4 / 50 / 10 / rando06:00

Dimanche 21/04/2024

Cami 5kBalma (31130)5 / duo / enfants / marche10:00
Pavie trail Pavie (32550)21 / 1109:30
Ronda Carbo'RunCarbonne (31390)10 / 5 / 2 / enfants10:00
Trail de QuillanQuillan (11500)42 / 28 / 18 / 11 / relais09:00
Trail des 3 combesMontbrun (46160)20 / 12 / rando09:00
Trail des ClochersDurfort Lacapelette (82390)20 / 1009:00
Trail des gypaetesLourdes (65100)3209:00
Trail des la CapulettePrat Bonrepaux (09160)12 / 6,510:00

Vendredi 26/04/2024

TRIATHLON DE SARAMONSaramon (32450)Jeunes / Sprint


© AQTD - Mentions légales