Calendrier


Choisir son département :
Date : du au
Type de course :

Vendredi 02/07/2021

Corrida Crédit Agricole ToulouseToulouse (31500)10 / 320:00
La LescuroiseLescure (09420)16,5 / 7,5 / marche09:30
La Porcina FuxiFoix (09000)920:00

Samedi 03/07/2021

Ergysport Urban RunCapdenac Gare (12700)10 / Relais à 220:30
Trail de l'Argence Sainte Geneviève sur Argence (12420)24 / 10 / 517:00

Dimanche 04/07/2021

La BressolaiseBressols (82710)10 / 509:00
Sur les Traces de la MarmotteSaint Geniez d'Olt (12130)30 / 12 / Rando08:30
Trail des coteaux et vignoblesLisle sur Tarn (81310)20 / 10 / 509:00

Vendredi 09/07/2021

La nocturne du jacquemartLavaur (81500)10 / 520:30

Samedi 10/07/2021

Luchon Aneto TrailBagnères de Luchon (31110)85 / 64 / 42 et 40 / 21 / 1005:00
Migoual Concept RaceMillau (12100)13006:00
Petit et Grand VignemaleCauterets (65110)53 / 3807:00
Raid du Levezou Pont de Salars (12290)09:00
Trail du Pic des 3 SeigneursTarascon sur Ariège (09400)53 / 23 / 1105:00

Dimanche 11/07/2021

L'ordizanaiseOrdizan (65200)12 / rando09:15
Le CalabrunSaint Jean de Verges (09000)1321:00
Luchon Aneto TrailBagnères de Luchon (31110)85 / 64 / 42 et 40 / 21 / 1005:00

Mercredi 14/07/2021

Sur les traces de napoléonSoucirac (46300)15,3 / 7,810:00
Trail du LouHonor de Cos (82130)23 / 13 / Marche nordique 08:30

Samedi 17/07/2021

Courir en fêtesMeyronne (46200)20 / 10 / 5 / marche08:00
La RoukaminaDurenque (12170)20,5 / 10 / Rando17:00
Le Trail du JaoulLa Capelle Bleys (12240)20 / 10 / Rando19:00
SkypiauSaint Lary Soulan (65170)27 / 8 / rando / enfants08:00
Trail des FleursBarèges (65120)25 / 1313:30
Trail des lomagnosAvezan (32380)10,519:00

Dimanche 18/07/2021

La CaminadeLa Mongie (65200)24 / 1408:30
La dent d'OrluOrlu (09110)1408:30
Le Trailhounet de VernajoulVernajoul (09000)10 / 3 / rando / enfants09:30
Trail de GarganvillarGarganvillar (82100)22 / 1908:30
Trail des colombesColombiès (12240)25 / 15 / 7 / enfants09:00

Vendredi 23/07/2021

Foulées de St SauveurSaint Sauveur (31790)10 / 5 / enfant19:30
La Manu LacroixArrens Marsous (65400)Enfants17:00
Les courses d'Escatalens Escatalens (82700)10 / 519:30
UltrAriègeAx les Thermes (09110)165 / 100 / 2220:00

Samedi 24/07/2021

La gijonadeVabre (81330)10 / 4 / enfant17:00
Les Balcons de Bazus AureBazus Aure (65170)15 / rando 18:00
Les GabizosArrens Marsous (65400)31 / 11,5 / 508:00
UltrAriègeAx les Thermes (09110)165 / 100 / 2220:00

Dimanche 25/07/2021

Le trail du CéouSaint Germain du Bel Air (46310)18 / 11 / marche09:00
Trail des colombesColombiès (12240)25 / 15 / 7 / enfants09:00
Trail du GrifouletReyniès (82370)20 / 1209:00
Trophée de l'isardHospitalet près l'Andorre (09390)15,809:00
UltrAriègeAx les Thermes (09110)165 / 100 / 2220:00

Vendredi 30/07/2021

La BézacoiseBézac (09100)8,519:00

Samedi 31/07/2021

Course du lacMorlhon le Haut (12200)10 / 20 / rando / enfant19:00
La ronde CuquoiseCuq (81570)819:00

Dimanche 01/08/2021

Course de FosFos (31440)7 / Enfants18:00
Trail de la BarousseSacoué (65370)38 / 21 / 11 / KV / enfants08:00

Mardi 03/08/2021

Trail du gourg d'enferBozouls (12340)22 / 1318:00

Mercredi 04/08/2021

Boucle de l'été de Vayrac Vayrac (46110)9 km19:00

Samedi 07/08/2021

Course de st laurent d'oltSaint Laurent d'Olt (12560)9,917:00
Trail du LouronGénos (65510)11,5 / 3009:30
Trail du Roc de BoussacSévérac le Château (12150)19 / 1118:00
Trophée J. Philippe GalyLuzenac (09250)1309:30

Dimanche 08/08/2021

Tour du Biros Sentein (09800)1709:45

Mercredi 11/08/2021

Lou camin de PoueyferrePoueyferré (65100)12 / 6 / enfant / Rando19:00

Jeudi 12/08/2021

Km vertical du Montcalm et Pica à PicaAuzat (09220)KV / 100 / 7317:00

Vendredi 13/08/2021

Course de PaulhacPaulhac (31380)1019:00
Les LuciolesEstaing (12190)17 / 10 / Rando21:00

Samedi 14/08/2021

Challenge du MontcalmAuzat (09220)42 / 25 / 1307:00
Trail de BoulogneBoulogne sur Gesse (31350)16 / 1009:00

Dimanche 15/08/2021

Challenge du MontcalmAuzat (09220)42 / 25 / 1307:00
Foulée de Mirande Mirande (32300)1009:30
IkalanaVillefranche de Panat (12430)24 / 10 / rando08:30
La cadarcetoiseCadarcet (09240)9 / 317:30
La Verticale IlhetoiseIlhet (65410)4,8 14:00
Les lacets du ViaurBor et Bar (12270)15 / 918:00

Jeudi 19/08/2021

Grand raid des pyrénéesVielle Aure (65170)220 / 120 / 80 / 42 / 4005:00

Vendredi 20/08/2021

Grand raid des pyrénéesVielle Aure (65170)220 / 120 / 80 / 42 / 4005:00

Samedi 21/08/2021

Grand raid des pyrénéesVielle Aure (65170)220 / 120 / 80 / 42 / 4005:00
La Ronde LaissagaiseLaissac (12310)1019:30
TRIATHON DU LEVEZOUVillefranche de Panat (12430)TRIATHLON JEUNES / TRIATHLON DISTANCE S

Dimanche 22/08/2021

ANIMATION TRIATHLON DE LAU BALAGNASLau Balagnas (65400)ANIMATION ANIMATHLON
Les foulées de St JacquesMurat sur Vèbre (81320)16,510:00
Trail des chateauxLe Faget (31460)21 / 11 / marche09:00

Vendredi 27/08/2021

Corrida de Montech Montech (82700)10 / 519:15
Dans les rues de MontaubanMontauban (82000)10 / 2x519:30
Foulees saint gaudinoisesSaint Gaudens (31800)10 / 5 / enfant19:30
Relais de la st barthélémy Bordères sur l'Échez (65320)3*5 / marche18:30
Relais de LaloubèreLaloubère (65310)2x519:00

Samedi 28/08/2021

Corrida de Marcillac Marcillac Vallon (12330)10 / duo / enfant / rando18:00
Trail de la MoulineValence (82400)21 / 13 / 8 / enfants18:00

Dimanche 29/08/2021

Girou TrailGiroussens (81500)21 / 13 / Rando09:00
Marathon des OussaillesSaint Girons (09200)42,2 / 21 / 10 / relais à 408:30
Ronde des FedasL'Hospitalet du Larzac (12230)13,5 / marche10:00
TRIATHLON DE SAINT GAUDENSSaint Gaudens (31800)XS / S équipes / S relais / jeunes09:00


© AQTD - Mentions légales